We put our energy behind sustainability.

Investors

First Call Estimates

Glossary
Analyst Ratings
1-Strong Buy0
2-Buy0
3-Hold1
4-Underperform0
5-Sell0
Mean Recommendation: 3.0

Hold
SellStrong Buy
Analyst Forecasts - EPS
 Last Month Revisions
Fiscal Period MeanHighLowMedian# of Estimates#Up#DownMean % Change
Annual N/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
AnnualDec 17-0.66-0.66-0.66-0.661000.00
AnnualDec 16-1.42-1.42-1.42-1.42100N/A
QuarterlyDec 16-0.21-0.21-0.21-0.211000.00
Quarterly N/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Quarterly N/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Quarterly N/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Long Term Growth N/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Actuals - EPS
  Reported EPSMean EstimateSurprise % Change
AnnualDec 15-7.05-6.68-5.54
QuarterlyDec 15-1.24-0.86-44.19
QuarterlyMar 16-0.98-0.98-0.51
QuarterlyJun 16-0.56-0.26-119.61
QuarterlySep 16-0.24-0.14-71.43
AnnualDec 14-13.21-5.54-138.28
AnnualDec 13-9.48-9.41-0.70
Data Provided by Thomson Reuters